Men kimman?
I am writing to introduce our company, Property Group LLC. My name is Sanjar Rustamov, I am the owner of a family business. We are an innovative and value—oriented investment company. Currently, Property Group LLC is based in the cities of Bukhara and Tashkent and strives to take a leading position in the investment market of Uzbekistan and beyond. The fields of activity of Property Group LLC include exploration trading, agricultural production, textile business, real estate, as well as the companies Property Industry LLC, Property Building LLC, Property Agro Logistics LLC, and we are proud to be one of the industry leaders in this field.
In order to expand our company, we decided to create a new exploration company called Field Group LLC, which owns several companies such as Field Chemical LLC, Field Building LLC, Field Trade LLC, etc.
The company was engaged in the construction of greenhouses, growing seedlings, testing the effectiveness of agricultural chemicals and research on seedling productivity. In this regard, the company "Property Group LLC" collaborated with Astrachem [Saudi Arabia], Syngenta [Switzerland], Bayer [Germany], FMC [USA], Dupont [France], Basf [Germany], etc.